Seznam třídních učitelů 2015/16

  Seznam třídních učitelů2015/16
       
TřídaKmen. učebna ŽákůTřídní učitel Zástupce třídního
1.A1.Ai 1.A 23Mgr. Traxlerová AlenaMgr. Dušková Jana
1.B1.Bd 1.B 24Mgr. Dušková JanaMgr. Traxlerová Alena
1.C1.Cd 1.C 22Mgr. Golová JarmilaMgr. Šebková Hana
1.D1.D 16Mgr. Losová ZuzanaMgr. Figerová Petra
2.A2.Ai 2.A 24Mgr. Vetterlová MartinaMgr. Albrechtová Jitka
2.B2.B 23Mgr. Albrechtová JitkaMgr. Vetterlová Martina
2.C2.Cd 2.C 23Mgr. Šamalová ŠárkaMgr. Černá Olga
2.D2.D 22Mgr. Černá OlgaMgr. Šamalová Šárka
2.E2.E 9Mgr. Dvořáková IvanaMgr. Hepnarová Oldřiška
3.A3.Ad 3.A 27Mgr. Jirásková JanaMgr. Straková Radomíra
3.B3.B 28Mgr. Straková RadomíraMgr. Sixtová Ivana
3.C3.C 21Mgr. Šebková HanaMgr. Golová Jarmila
3.D3.D 11Mgr. Sedlaříková JitkaMgr. Figerová Petra
4.A4.Ad 4.A 22Mgr. Kasmanová LenkaMgr. Augustová Miroslava
4.B4.Bi 4.B 24Mgr. Sixtová IvanaMgr. Straková Radomíra
4.C4.Ci 4.C 25Mgr. Augustová MiroslavaMgr. Kasmanová Lenka
4.D4.Dd 4.D 8Mgr. Figerová PetraMgr. Losová Zuzana
5.A5.Ai 5.A 24Mgr. Štenclová NatalijaMgr. Kulhánková Lenka
5.B5.Bi 5.B 19Mgr. Kulhánková LenkaMgr. Štenclová Natalija
5.C5.Cd 5.C 22Mgr. Richter JánMgr. Traxlerová Alena
5.D4.Dd 4.D 10Mgr. Hepnarová OldřiškaMgr. Dvořáková Ivana
6.A6.Ad 6.A 27Mgr. Benešová HanaMgr. Šretr Oskar
6.B6.Bd 6.B 26Ing. Klimešová KateřinaMgr. Oždianová Jana
6.C6.Ci 6.C 26Mgr. Bradnová TerezaMgr. Růžičková Zuzana
7.A7.A 21Mgr. Krejčí MonikaMgr. Bradnová Tereza
7.B7.Bi 7.B 20Mgr. Fišer VáclavMgr. Benešová Hana
7.CCh Chemie 19Mgr. Špůrová LadislavaMgr. Mičolová Eva
7.D7.Di 7.D 8Mgr. Mičolová EvaMgr. Špůrová Ladislava
8.A8.Ad 8.A 26Mgr. Juhászová IvanaMgr. Špůrová Ladislava
8.BPřír Přírodopis 29Mgr. Halířová JanaMgr. Jírová Lenka
8.C8.Ci 8.C 24Mgr. Jírová LenkaMgr. Halířová Jana
8.D8.D 8Mgr. Švadlenová OlgaMgr. Mičolová Eva
9.A9.Ai 9.A 17Mgr. Fišerová JanaIng. Klimešová Kateřina
9.BFyz Fyzika 19Mgr. Geťko JanMgr. Wenková Miroslava
9.CVv Výtvarná výchova 24Mgr. Wenková MiroslavaMgr. Geťko Jan
9.D9.D 10Bc. Rusová EvaMgr. Mičolová Eva