Seznam třídních učitelů 2016/17

     Seznam tříd ve školním roce 2016/17   
                  
                
TřídaKmen. učebna  Počet  Třídní učitel    Zástupce třídního 
       žáků          
                  
1.A 1.Ai 1.A  26 Mgr. Šebková Hana Mgr. Golová Jarmila
                  
1.B 1.Bi 1.B  26 Mgr. Nývltová Šárka Mgr. Kasmanová Lenka
                  
1.C 1.Ci 1.C  19 Mgr. Straková Radomíra Mgr. Jirásková Jana
                  
2.A 2.Ai 2.A  25 Mgr. Traxlerová Alena Mgr. Dušková Jana
                  
2.B 2.Bd 2.B  25 Mgr. Dušková Jana Mgr. Traxlerová Alena
                  
2.C 2.Cd 2.C  24 Mgr. Golová Jarmila Mgr. Šebková Hana
                  
2.D 2.Di 2.D  11 Mgr. Hepnarová Oldřiška Mgr. Figerová Petra
                  
3.A 3.Ai 3.A  26 Mgr. Dvořáková Ivana Mgr. Albrechtová Jitka
                  
3.B 3.B  26 Mgr. Albrechtová Jitka Mgr. Dvořáková Ivana
                  
3.C 3.Cd 3.C  26 Mgr. Šamalová Šárka Mgr. Černá Olga
                  
3.D 3.Di 3.D  25 Mgr. Černá Olga Mgr. Šamalová Šárka
                  
4.A 4.Ad 4.A  28 Mgr. Jirásková Jana Mgr. Straková Radomíra
                  
4.B 4.Bi 4.B  26 Mgr. Štenclová Natalija Mgr. Sixtová Ivana
                  
4.C 4.Ci 4.C  23 Mgr. Kulhánková Lenka Mgr. Golová Jarmila
                  
4.D 4.D  9 Mgr. Sedlaříková Jitka Mgr. Hepnarová Oldřiška
                  
5.A 5.Ad 5.A  26 Mgr. Kasmanová Lenka Mgr. Augustová Miroslava
                  
5.B 5.Bi 5.B  25 Mgr. Sixtová Ivana Mgr. Štenclová Natalija
                  
5.C 5.Ci 5.C  25 Mgr. Augustová Miroslava Mgr. Kasmanová Lenka
                  
5.D 5.Di 5.D  9 Mgr. Figerová Petra Mgr. Hepnarová Oldřiška
                  
6.A 6.Ad 6.A  27 Mgr. Růžička Jan Bc. Suchánek Pavel
                  
6.B Vvd Výtvarná výchova  21 Mgr. Wenková Miroslava Mgr. Pinkavová Alice
                  
6.C 6.Cd 6.C  21 Bc. Černá Klára Mgr. Růžičková Zuzana
                  
6.D 6.Do 6.D  12 Mgr. Fišerová Jana Mgr. Šlofar Vladimír
                  
7.A 7.Ad 7.A  23 Mgr. Krátká Věra Mgr. Šretr Oskar
                  
7.B 7.Bi 7.B  26 Ing. Klimešová Kateřina Mgr. Oždianová Jana
                  
7.C 7.Ci 7.C  27 Mgr. Bradnová Tereza Mgr. Růžičková Zuzana
                  
8.A 8.Ad 8.A  18 Mgr. Krejčí Monika Mgr. Bradnová Tereza
                  
8.B 8.Bi 8.B  21 Mgr. Fišer Václav Mgr. Fišerová Jana
                  
8.C Chd Chemie  21 Mgr. Špůrová Ladislava Mgr. Mičolová Eva
                  
8.D 8.Di 8.D  8 Mgr. Mičolová Eva Mgr. Špůrová Ladislava
                  
9.A 9.Ai 9.A  25 Mgr. Juhászová Ivana Mgr. Špůrová Ladislava
                  
9.B Přír Přírodopis  28 Mgr. Imlaufová Adriána Mgr. Jírová Lenka
                  
9.C Fyz Fyzika  24 Mgr. Jírová Lenka Mgr. Imlaufová Adriána
                  
9.D 9.D  9 Mgr. Mičolová Eva Bc. Rusová Eva