Seznam třídních učitelů 2018/19

Třída

Kmenová učebna

Třídní učitel

 

Zástupce třídního učitele

            

1.A

 

1.A

Mgr. Jirásková Jana

 

Mgr. Štenclová Natalija

            

1.B

 

1.B

Mgr. Černá Olga

 

Mgr. Golová Jarmila

            

1.C

 

1.C

Mgr. Golová Jarmila

 

Mgr. Šebková Hana

            

2.A

 

2.A

Mgr. Šamalová Šárka

 

Mgr. Augustová Miroslava

            

2.B

 

2.B

Mgr. Sixtová Ivana

 

Mgr. Šamalová Šárka

            

2.C

 

2.C

Mgr. Augustová Miroslava

 

Mgr. Sixtová Ivana

            

3.A

 

3.A

Mgr. Šebková Hana

 

Mgr. Golová Jarmila

            

3.B

 

3.B

Mgr. Sedlaříková Jitka

 

Mgr. Dvořáková Ivana

            

3.C

 

3.C

Mgr. Štenclová Natalija

 

Mgr. Jirásková Jana

            

4.A

 

4.A

Mgr. Traxlerová Alena

 

Mgr. Dušková Jana

            

4.B

 

4.B

Mgr. Dušková Jana

 

Mgr. Traxlerová Alena

            

4.C

 

4.C

Mgr. Daňková Jitka

 

Mgr. Kasmanová Lenka

            

4.D

 

4.D

Mgr. Hepnarová Oldřiška

 

Mgr. Figerová Petra

            

5.A

 

5.A

Mgr. Dvořáková Ivana

 

Mgr. Sedlaříková Jitka

            

5.B

 

5.B

Mgr. Figerová Petra

 

Mgr. Hepnarová Oldřiška

            

5.C

 

5.C

Mgr. Kasmanová Lenka

 

Mgr. Daňková Jitka

      

5.D

 

5.D

Mgr. Šlofar Vladimír

 

Mgr. Ožďianová Jana

            

6.A

 

6.A

Mgr. Krejčí Monika

 

Mgr. Krátká Věra

            

6.B

 

6.B

Mgr. Vokuličová Sára

 

Mgr. Sirková Klára

            

6.C

 

6.C

Mgr. Mičolová Eva

 

Mgr. Špůrová Ladislava

            

7.A

 

7.A

Mgr. Friebelová Kateřina

 

Mgr. Krejčí Monika

            

7.B

 

7.B  Přírodopis

Mgr. Imlaufová Adriána

 

Mgr. Jírová Lenka

            

7.C

 

7.C

Mgr. Juhászová Ivana

 

Mgr.Sirková Klára

            

7.D

 

7.D

Bc. Rusová Eva

 

Mgr. Špůrová Vladislava

            

8.A

 

8.A

RNDr. Rusová Eva

 

Mgr. Suchánek Pavel

            

8.B

 

8.B Fyzika

Mgr. Wenková Miroslava

 

RNDr. Rusová Eva

            

8.C

 

8.C

Mgr. Sirková Klára

 

Mgr. Vokuličová Sára

      

8.D

 

8. D

Mgr. Fišerová Jana

 

Mgr. Šlofar Vladimír

      

9.A

 

9.A

Mgr. Krátká Věra

 

Mgr. Šretr Oskar

            

9.B

 

9.B

Ing. Klimešová Kateřina

 

Mgr. Fišerová Jana

            

9.C

 

9.C 

Mgr. Růžičková Zuzana

 

Mgr. Wenková Miroslava